URNIKI

Urnik - treningi od 26.9. do 2.10. 2022

 

U6/U8

U10

U12

U13

U15

U17

U19 ČLANI
PON 26.9 17:30-18:30

15:00-16:00

15:00-16:00

SUHI 16:15

16:15-17:15

SUHI 15:40(pal+opr)

16:15-17:15

SUHI 15:30

 

 

 
TOR 27.9.

 

   

16:15-17:15

zbor 17:30(30min)

15:00-16:00

SUHI 16:15

6:45-7:45

17:30-18:30

SUHI 18:45

6:45-7:45

17:30-18:30

SUHI 18:45

6:45-7:45

20:00-21:15
SRE 28.9. 17:15-18:15

 

 

 

 

15:00-16:00

SUHI 16:15(45 min)

15:00-16:00

SUHI 16:15(45 min)

SLAjr-TRI 19:15
ČET 29.9.

 

16:15-17:15

SUHI 15:30(oprema+palice)

16:15-17:15

15:00-16:00

SUHI 16:15(30min)

 

 

17:30-18:30

SUHI 16:30

17:30-18:30

SUHI 16:30

20:00-21:15
PET 30.9.   16:15-17:15

16:15-17:15

SUHI 15:30(opr+palice)

15:00-16:00

SUHI 16:15(30min)

17:30-18:30

SUHI 16:30

18:45-20:00

SUHI 17:45

18:45-20:00

SUHI 17:45

20:15-21:15

SOB 1.10.    

8:45-10:00

8:45-10:00

10:15-11:15

SUHI 11:30

JES-SLAjr  10:30

odhod busa 8:00

10:15-11:15

SLAjr-Team CRO 19:00

 

NED 2.10.

9:45-10:45(vsi U8)

 
 

 

 

SLAjr-HDD Bled 11:15

zbor 9:45

 
SLAjr-TRI 17:15

zbor 15:45

 

 

Urnik - treningi od 3.10. do 9.10. 2022

 

U6/U8

U10

U12

U13

U15

U17

U19 ČLANI
PON 3.10. 17:30-18:30

15:00-16:00

15:00-16:00

SUHI 16:15(30min)

16:15-17:15

SUHI 15:40(palice+opr)

 

 

 

 
TOR 4.10.

 

   

 16:15-17:15

SUHI 17:30(30 min)

15:00-16:00

SUHI 16:15

17:30-18:30

SUHI 16:30

17:30-18:30

SUHI 16:30

20:00-21:15
SRE 5.10. 17:15-18:10    
SLAjr-VSV 18:30

zbor 17:10

15:00-16:00

SUHI 16:15

20:20-21:15

SUHI 19:00

20:20-21:15

SUHI 19:00

TRI-SLAjr
ČET 6.10.

 

16:00-17:15

SUHI 15:30(opr+pal)

16:00-17:15

 

 

 

17:30-18:45

SUHI 16:30

17:30-18:45

SUHI 16:30

20:15-21:15
PET 7.10.   16:15-17:15

16:15-17:15

SUHI 15:30(opr+pal)

15:00-16:00

SUHI 16:15(30min)

17:30-18:30

SUHI 16:30

18:45-19:45

SUHI 17:45

18:45-19:45

SUHI 17:45

20:00-21:15

SOB 8.10.    

8:45-10:00(vsi U12)

MB-SLAjr

odhod busa

10:15-11:15

SUHI 11:30

SLAjr-OLI 16:00

zbor 14:30

10:15-11:15

SLAjr-SISAK 19:00

 

NED 9.10.

9:45-10:45(vsi U8)

 
SLAjr1 turnir MB
SLAjr turnir JES

 

 

SLAjr-MK Bled 14:30

zbor 13:00

 

 
SLAjr- Team CRO 17:15 

zbor 15:45